KPI Summary — Monthly Report
| Region |
Branch Support |
Utilization %2026-04 · Target = 100% |
FRTTarget ≥ 95% |
ARTTarget ≥ 86% |
MTTRTarget ≥ 88% |
FTFTarget ≥ 97% |
AVG %(FRT+ART+MTTR+FTF) |
| YES |
NO |
% |
YES |
NO |
% |
YES |
NO |
% |
YES |
NO |
% |
| REGION REG - 1 |
| REG - 1 |
BENGKULU |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
3 |
1 |
75.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
93.8% |
| REG - 1 |
CILEGON |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 1 |
JAKARTA |
100.0% |
569 |
3 |
99.5% |
543 |
29 |
94.9% |
557 |
15 |
97.4% |
559 |
13 |
97.7% |
97.4% |
| REG - 1 |
JAMBI |
100.0% |
19 |
0 |
100.0% |
19 |
0 |
100.0% |
19 |
0 |
100.0% |
19 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 1 |
MARTABE |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 1 |
MEDAN |
100.0% |
10 |
0 |
100.0% |
9 |
1 |
90.0% |
10 |
0 |
100.0% |
10 |
0 |
100.0% |
97.5% |
| REG - 1 |
MUARA ENIM |
100.0% |
25 |
5 |
83.3% |
30 |
0 |
100.0% |
30 |
0 |
100.0% |
28 |
2 |
93.3% |
94.2% |
| REG - 1 |
PALEMBANG |
100.0% |
28 |
0 |
100.0% |
24 |
4 |
85.7% |
23 |
5 |
82.1% |
28 |
0 |
100.0% |
92.0% |
| REG - 1 |
PEKANBARU |
100.0% |
57 |
0 |
100.0% |
56 |
1 |
98.2% |
56 |
1 |
98.2% |
56 |
1 |
98.2% |
98.7% |
| REG - 1 |
SEMARANG |
100.0% |
29 |
1 |
96.7% |
27 |
3 |
90.0% |
29 |
1 |
96.7% |
30 |
0 |
100.0% |
95.8% |
| REG - 1 |
SURABAYA |
100.0% |
34 |
0 |
100.0% |
33 |
1 |
97.1% |
31 |
3 |
91.2% |
33 |
1 |
97.1% |
96.3% |
| REG - 1 |
YARD |
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
|
|
x |
x |
| REGION REG - 2 |
| REG - 2 |
BALIKPAPAN |
100.0% |
9 |
0 |
100.0% |
9 |
0 |
100.0% |
8 |
1 |
88.9% |
9 |
0 |
100.0% |
97.2% |
| REG - 2 |
BANJARMASIN |
100.0% |
27 |
0 |
100.0% |
23 |
4 |
85.2% |
25 |
2 |
92.6% |
25 |
2 |
92.6% |
92.6% |
| REG - 2 |
BERAU |
100.0% |
15 |
0 |
100.0% |
15 |
0 |
100.0% |
15 |
0 |
100.0% |
13 |
2 |
86.7% |
96.7% |
| REG - 2 |
MELAK |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
2 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 2 |
MUARA TEWEH |
100.0% |
8 |
0 |
100.0% |
6 |
2 |
75.0% |
5 |
3 |
62.5% |
7 |
1 |
87.5% |
81.2% |
| REG - 2 |
PONTIANAK |
100.0% |
11 |
0 |
100.0% |
11 |
0 |
100.0% |
10 |
1 |
90.9% |
11 |
0 |
100.0% |
97.7% |
| REG - 2 |
SAMARINDA |
100.0% |
21 |
0 |
100.0% |
19 |
2 |
90.5% |
18 |
3 |
85.7% |
21 |
0 |
100.0% |
94.0% |
| REG - 2 |
SANGATTA |
100.0% |
5 |
0 |
100.0% |
3 |
2 |
60.0% |
5 |
0 |
100.0% |
5 |
0 |
100.0% |
90.0% |
| REG - 2 |
TARAKAN |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REGION REG - 3 |
| REG - 3 |
KENDARI |
100.0% |
27 |
0 |
100.0% |
27 |
0 |
100.0% |
26 |
1 |
96.3% |
27 |
0 |
100.0% |
99.1% |
| REG - 3 |
MAKASSAR |
100.0% |
13 |
0 |
100.0% |
13 |
0 |
100.0% |
13 |
0 |
100.0% |
13 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 3 |
MANADO |
100.0% |
9 |
1 |
90.0% |
8 |
2 |
80.0% |
8 |
2 |
80.0% |
10 |
0 |
100.0% |
87.5% |
| REG - 3 |
PALU |
100.0% |
22 |
0 |
100.0% |
22 |
0 |
100.0% |
22 |
0 |
100.0% |
22 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 3 |
PAMA POMALA |
100.0% |
80 |
0 |
100.0% |
80 |
0 |
100.0% |
80 |
0 |
100.0% |
80 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 3 |
PETROSEA BAHODOPI |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
0 |
100.0% |
100.0% |
| REG - 3 |
SORONG |
100.0% |
6 |
0 |
100.0% |
6 |
0 |
100.0% |
6 |
0 |
100.0% |
4 |
2 |
66.7% |
91.7% |
| GRAND TOTAL |
100.0% |
1042 |
10 |
99.0% |
1000 |
52 |
95.1% |
1014 |
38 |
96.4% |
1028 |
24 |
97.7% |
97.0% |