| Region | Branch Support | YES | NO | Grand Total | FRT Achiev% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REG - 1 | |||||
| BENGKULU | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| CILEGON | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| JAKARTA | 569 | 3 | 572 | 99.5% | |
| JAMBI | 19 | 19 | 100.0% | ||
| MARTABE | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MEDAN | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA ENIM | 25 | 5 | 30 | 83.3% | |
| PALEMBANG | 28 | 28 | 100.0% | ||
| PEKANBARU | 57 | 57 | 100.0% | ||
| SEMARANG | 29 | 1 | 30 | 96.7% | |
| SURABAYA | 34 | 34 | 100.0% | ||
| REG - 2 | |||||
| BALIKPAPAN | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | ||
| BANJARMASIN | 27 | 27 | 100.0% | ||
| BERAU | 15 | 15 | 100.0% | ||
| MELAK | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA TEWEH | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | ||
| PONTIANAK | 11 | 11 | 100.0% | ||
| SAMARINDA | 21 | 21 | 100.0% | ||
| SANGATTA | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | ||
| TARAKAN | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| REG - 3 | |||||
| KENDARI | 27 | 27 | 100.0% | ||
| MAKASSAR | 13 | 13 | 100.0% | ||
| MANADO | 9 | 1 | 10 | 90.0% | |
| PALU | 22 | 22 | 100.0% | ||
| PAMA POMALA | 80 | 80 | 100.0% | ||
| PETROSEA BAHODOPI | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| SORONG | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | ||
| Grand Total | 1042 | 10 | 1052 | 99.0% | |
| Region | Branch Support | YES | NO | Grand Total | ART Achiev% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REG - 1 | |||||
| BENGKULU | 3 | 1 | 4 | 75.0% | |
| CILEGON | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| JAKARTA | 543 | 29 | 572 | 94.9% | |
| JAMBI | 19 | 19 | 100.0% | ||
| MARTABE | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MEDAN | 9 | 1 | 10 | 90.0% | |
| MUARA ENIM | 30 | 30 | 100.0% | ||
| PALEMBANG | 24 | 4 | 28 | 85.7% | |
| PEKANBARU | 56 | 1 | 57 | 98.2% | |
| SEMARANG | 27 | 3 | 30 | 90.0% | |
| SURABAYA | 33 | 1 | 34 | 97.1% | |
| REG - 2 | |||||
| BALIKPAPAN | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | ||
| BANJARMASIN | 23 | 4 | 27 | 85.2% | |
| BERAU | 15 | 15 | 100.0% | ||
| MELAK | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA TEWEH | 6 | 2 | 8 | 75.0% | |
| PONTIANAK | 11 | 11 | 100.0% | ||
| SAMARINDA | 19 | 2 | 21 | 90.5% | |
| SANGATTA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 60.0% | |
| TARAKAN | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| REG - 3 | |||||
| KENDARI | 27 | 27 | 100.0% | ||
| MAKASSAR | 13 | 13 | 100.0% | ||
| MANADO | 8 | 2 | 10 | 80.0% | |
| PALU | 22 | 22 | 100.0% | ||
| PAMA POMALA | 80 | 80 | 100.0% | ||
| PETROSEA BAHODOPI | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| SORONG | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | ||
| Grand Total | 1000 | 52 | 1052 | 95.1% | |
| Region | Branch Support | YES | NO | Grand Total | MTTR Achiev% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REG - 1 | |||||
| BENGKULU | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| CILEGON | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| JAKARTA | 557 | 15 | 572 | 97.4% | |
| JAMBI | 19 | 19 | 100.0% | ||
| MARTABE | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MEDAN | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA ENIM | 30 | 30 | 100.0% | ||
| PALEMBANG | 23 | 5 | 28 | 82.1% | |
| PEKANBARU | 56 | 1 | 57 | 98.2% | |
| SEMARANG | 29 | 1 | 30 | 96.7% | |
| SURABAYA | 31 | 3 | 34 | 91.2% | |
| REG - 2 | |||||
| BALIKPAPAN | 8 | 1 | 9 | 88.9% | |
| BANJARMASIN | 25 | 2 | 27 | 92.6% | |
| BERAU | 15 | 15 | 100.0% | ||
| MELAK | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA TEWEH | 5 | 3 | 8 | 62.5% | |
| PONTIANAK | 10 | 1 | 11 | 90.9% | |
| SAMARINDA | 18 | 3 | 21 | 85.7% | |
| SANGATTA | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | ||
| TARAKAN | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| REG - 3 | |||||
| KENDARI | 26 | 1 | 27 | 96.3% | |
| MAKASSAR | 13 | 13 | 100.0% | ||
| MANADO | 8 | 2 | 10 | 80.0% | |
| PALU | 22 | 22 | 100.0% | ||
| PAMA POMALA | 80 | 80 | 100.0% | ||
| PETROSEA BAHODOPI | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| SORONG | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | ||
| Grand Total | 1014 | 38 | 1052 | 96.4% | |
| Region | Branch Support | YES | NO | Grand Total | FTF Achiev% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REG - 1 | |||||
| BENGKULU | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| CILEGON | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| JAKARTA | 559 | 13 | 572 | 97.7% | |
| JAMBI | 19 | 19 | 100.0% | ||
| MARTABE | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MEDAN | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA ENIM | 28 | 2 | 30 | 93.3% | |
| PALEMBANG | 28 | 28 | 100.0% | ||
| PEKANBARU | 56 | 1 | 57 | 98.2% | |
| SEMARANG | 30 | 30 | 100.0% | ||
| SURABAYA | 33 | 1 | 34 | 97.1% | |
| REG - 2 | |||||
| BALIKPAPAN | 9 | 9 | 100.0% | ||
| BANJARMASIN | 25 | 2 | 27 | 92.6% | |
| BERAU | 13 | 2 | 15 | 86.7% | |
| MELAK | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | ||
| MUARA TEWEH | 7 | 1 | 8 | 87.5% | |
| PONTIANAK | 11 | 11 | 100.0% | ||
| SAMARINDA | 21 | 21 | 100.0% | ||
| SANGATTA | 5 | 5 | 100.0% | ||
| TARAKAN | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| REG - 3 | |||||
| KENDARI | 27 | 27 | 100.0% | ||
| MAKASSAR | 13 | 13 | 100.0% | ||
| MANADO | 10 | 10 | 100.0% | ||
| PALU | 22 | 22 | 100.0% | ||
| PAMA POMALA | 80 | 80 | 100.0% | ||
| PETROSEA BAHODOPI | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | ||
| SORONG | 4 | 2 | 6 | 66.7% | |
| Grand Total | 1028 | 24 | 1052 | 97.7% | |